Gloucestershire Methodist Circuit Logo Link
Gloucestershire
Methodist  Circuit
Back home  /  Service Search

Service Search

Reset
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Bethesda: Mr Mike Dearsley
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 15:00 pm
9th in Ordinary Time
Bethesda: Rev'd Rachel Leather
Holy Communion
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Bishop's Cleeve: Mrs Liz Ledger
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 18:00 pm
9th in Ordinary Time
Hawling: Rev'd Rachel Leather
Holy Communion
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
St Mark's: Mr Russell Buley
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 9:15 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Tewkesbury: Rev'd Jayne Webb
Breakfast Church or similar
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Tewkesbury: Rev'd Jayne Webb
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Whaddon St Michael's: Rev'd James White
Cafe Church, Worship or Fellowship
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 18:00 pm
9th in Ordinary Time
Whaddon St Michael's: Rev'd James White
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Winchcombe: LA
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:00 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Christchurch Abbeydale: Rev'd Peter Clarkson
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 18:00 pm
9th in Ordinary Time
Christchurch Abbeydale: LA
Together In Prayer
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Churchdown: Mr David Thompson
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Hucclecote: Rev'd Steve Ward
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Lonsdale Road: Rev'd Rachel Leather
Holy Communion
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Newent St Mary's: LA
Church of England service
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Quedgeley: Mr Arthur Haines
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
St John's Northgate: Rev'd John Hellyer
Holy Communion
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Aylburton: Mr Stuart Hobbs
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 18:00 pm
9th in Ordinary Time
Bailey Lane End: Rev'd John Hellyer
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Cinderford: Mr Neil Grecian
Cafe Church, Worship or Fellowship
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 18:00 pm
9th in Ordinary Time
Clements End: Rev'd Heather Upton
Holy Communion
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Coalway: Rev'd Diane Daymond
Holy Communion
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 11:00 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Drybrook: Mrs Alison Jackson
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 11:00 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Pillowell: Rev'd Carrie Seaton
Holy Communion
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 8:00 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Amberley: LA
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:00 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Amberley: LA
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Cam: Mrs Ann Pearce
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Cirencester Ashcroft: LA
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Dursley: Rev'd Stuart Radford
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Fairford: Rev'd Robert Riddell
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Christ Church Nailsworth: Rev'd Esther Mason
Holy Communion
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 11:00 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Randwick: LA
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 9:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
South Cerney: Rev'd Wendy Tucker
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Stonehouse: Rev'd Rachel Hope
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:00 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Stroud St Alban's: Mr Alan Jackson
Cafe Church, Worship or Fellowship
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 19:00 pm
9th in Ordinary Time
Stroud St Alban's: LA
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:30 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Christ Church Tetbury: LA
Sunday 2 June 2024 – 10:15 am
9th in Ordinary Time
Wotton under Edge: LA

Get In Touch

office@gloscircuit.co.uk
01452 415769

By post to:

Gloucestershire Methodist Circuit Office
PO Box 3303
Gloucester
GL1 9JJ

Circuit Map

© 2024 – Gloucestershire Methodist Circuit