Gloucestershire Methodist Circuit Logo Link
Gloucestershire
Methodist  Circuit
Back home  /  Service Search

Service Search

Reset
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Bethesda: Rev'd Rachel Leather
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Bishop's Cleeve: Mr Robert Carr
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 18:00 pm
3rd of Lent
Hawling: Rev'd John McNeill
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
St Mark's: Mr David Thompson
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 9:15 am
3rd of Lent
Tewkesbury: Rev'd Jayne Webb
Breakfast Church or similar
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Tewkesbury: Rev'd Jayne Webb
Holy Communion
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Whaddon St Michael's: Rev'd James White
Cafe Church, Worship or Fellowship
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 18:00 pm
3rd of Lent
Whaddon St Michael's: Rev'd Martin Turner / Rev'd James White
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Winchcombe: Rev'd Ian Yates
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:00 am
3rd of Lent
Christchurch Abbeydale: Rev'd Peter Clarkson
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 18:00 pm
3rd of Lent
Christchurch Abbeydale: LA
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Churchdown: Rev'd Steve Ward
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Hucclecote: Mr Russell Buley
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Lonsdale Road: Rev'd John McNeill
Holy Communion
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Newent St Mary's:
Local Arrangement / Church of England service
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Quedgeley: Mr Arthur Haines
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
St John's Northgate: Rev'd John Hellyer
Holy Communion
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Aylburton: Rev'd Carrie Seaton
Women's/Other Fellowship Group Ann'vrsy or service
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 16:00 pm
3rd of Lent
Bailey Lane End: Rev'd Michelle Ireland
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Cinderford: Rev'd Michelle Ireland
Cafe Church, Worship or Fellowship
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 18:00 pm
3rd of Lent
Clements End: Rev'd Michelle Ireland
Holy Communion
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Coalway: Mr Paul Turner
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 11:00 am
3rd of Lent
Drybrook: Mrs Adele Garner
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 11:00 am
3rd of Lent
Pillowell: Mr David Norman
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 8:00 am
3rd of Lent
Amberley: LA
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:00 am
3rd of Lent
Amberley: LA
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Cam: Rev'd Heather Upton
Holy Communion
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Cirencester Ashcroft: Mr Alan Jackson
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Dursley: Rev'd Phil Summers
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 18:00 pm
3rd of Lent
Dursley: Rev'd Phil Summers
United Service
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Fairford: Mr David Cracknell
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Christ Church Nailsworth: Rev'd Stuart Radford
Holy Communion
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 11:00 am
3rd of Lent
Randwick: LA
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 9:30 am
3rd of Lent
South Cerney: Rev'd Wendy Tucker
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Stonehouse: Rev'd Robert Riddell
Holy Communion
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:00 am
3rd of Lent
Stroud St Alban's: Rev'd John James
Holy Communion
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 19:00 pm
3rd of Lent
Stroud St Alban's: LA
Fusebox
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:30 am
3rd of Lent
Christ Church Tetbury: Mr Mike Dearsley
Sunday 3 March 2024 – 10:15 am
3rd of Lent
Wotton under Edge: Mr Neil Grecian

Get In Touch

office@gloscircuit.co.uk
01452 415769

By post to:

Gloucestershire Methodist Circuit Office
PO Box 3303
Gloucester
GL1 9JJ

Circuit Map

© 2024 – Gloucestershire Methodist Circuit